Offenes Internationales Schachturnier 2019
des SSC Rostock 07

Vorläufige Teilnehmerliste - Stand 15.07.2019 (ELO/DWZ 01.07.2019)

Nr. Name, Vorname Tit ELO DWZ At Verein/Ort Land Jahrg.
1. Stern, René GM 2526 2497   SK König Tegel 1949 GER 1972
2. Szelag, Marcin IM 2416       POL 1981
3. Weber, Max   2233 2197   Greifswalder SV GER 1994
4. Schulz, Michael FM 2165 2086   SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 GER 1954
5. Fromm, Marius   2130 2092   Greifswalder SV GER 2004
6. Schmidt, Peter   2116 2072   SSC Rostock 07 GER 1971
7. Reyer, Ulli   2111 2009   Greifswalder SV GER 1970
8. Lange, Jannis   2047 2041   Greifswalder SV GER 2002
9. Kotyk, Michael   1998 2045   Hamburger SK von 1830 GER 2004
10. Flasen, Aleksander   2029       NOR 2002
11. Pererva, Viktor   2023 2017   SSC Rostock 07 GER 1994
12. Schreiber, Felix   2001 1943   SC Mecklenburger Springer GER 1991
13. Hilbig, Dieter   1943 1841   ESV Gera GER 1952
14. Hodl, Ingolf, Dr.   1920 1898   SSC Rostock 07 GER 1956
15. Menkhaus, Wolf-Dieter   1902 1780   SSC Rostock 07 GER 1947
16. Onasch, Gunnar   1885 1866   SV Waterkant Saal GER 1959
17. Ziemann, Christian   1877 1845   SK Wildeshausen GER 1988
18. Hopp, Peter   1838 1729   SC Mecklenburger Springer GER 1956
19. Kallweit, Paul   1819 1837   Greifswalder SV GER 2004
20. Schreiber, Nico   1826 1753   SC Mecklenburger Springer GER 1970
21. Troyke, Jannis   1772 1792   Greifswalder SV GER 2004
22. Dettmann, Nils   1788 1727   Ahrensburger TSV GER 1963
23. Schröter, Reinhard   1786 1536   SSC Rostock 07 GER 1949
24. Raitza, Egon   1763 1652   SSC Rostock 07 GER 1934
25. Tovmasyan, Minas   1594 1738   TuS Makkabi Rostock GER 2006
26. Moritz, Egon   1734 1652   SC Mecklenburger Springer GER 1949
27. Abele, Anais   1684 1733 W SC Aurich GER 2003
28. Zabka, Helge, Dr.   1727 1524   SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg GER 1954
29. Seichter, Andreas   1697 1615   SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk GER 1959
30. Suliga, Eckhard   1682 1577   SC Turm Lüneburg GER 1949
31. Abele, Stefan   1678 1629   SC Aurich GER 1964
32. Möller, Peter, Prof.   1649 1462   SC Mecklenburger Springer GER 1943
33. Vural, Argun   1607     vereinslos GER 1970
34. Mertens, Lothar   1598 1517   VfL Kalbe/Milde GER 1952
35. Wellßow, Keoki   1544 1587   SG Jasmund 1996 GER 2006
36. Ostrzinski, Jan   1473 1545   Think Rochade - SCHRO GER 1995
37. Breuel, Steffen   1462 1248   SSC Rostock 07 GER 1977
38. Witek, Jarne   1322 1448   SSC Rostock 07 GER 2003
39. Bohk, Wolfgang     1410   SSC Rostock 07 GER 1957
40. Kampf, Jürgen     1383   SSC Rostock 07 GER 1982
41. Müller, Rosemarie   1375 1016 W SSC Rostock 07 GER 1946
42. Große-Thie, Paul   1157 1117   SSC Rostock 07 GER 2007
44. Rex, Manuel     1032   SC Mecklenburger Springer GER 1975
44. Dostal, Simone     776 W SSC Rostock 07 GER 2001
45.             GER 1957
© CMBasic.de