Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
DWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Jahrg. |
1. |
Tomczak, Jacek |
GM |
2579 |
2541 |
|
SSC Rostock 07 |
POL |
1990 |
2. |
Stern, René |
GM |
2533 |
2505 |
|
SK König Tegel 1949 |
GER |
1972 |
3. |
Brynell, Stellan |
GM |
2436 |
2467 |
|
SSC Rostock 07 |
SWE |
1962 |
4. |
Szelag, Marcin |
IM |
2435 |
2405 |
|
SSC Rostock 07 |
POL |
1981 |
5. |
Brüdigam, Martin |
FM |
2350 |
2335 |
|
SK König Tegel 1949 |
GER |
1987 |
6. |
Ackermann, Hans Werner |
FM |
2297 |
2256 |
|
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
1952 |
7. |
Leisner, Hannes |
|
2244 |
2195 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
1984 |
8. |
Düster, Christian |
|
2227 |
2110 |
|
SC Rotation Pankow |
GER |
1978 |
9. |
Schulz, Michael |
FM |
2215 |
2149 |
|
SC Empor Potsdam 1952 |
GER |
1954 |
10. |
Franz, Karsten |
|
2206 |
2110 |
|
SV Dresden Leuben |
GER |
1963 |
11. |
Freyberg, Dominic |
|
2158 |
2071 |
|
SC Rotation Pankow |
GER |
1981 |
12. |
Dettmann, Gerd |
|
2156 |
2081 |
|
SG Güstrow/Teterow |
GER |
1957 |
13. |
Weber, Max |
|
2156 |
2130 |
|
Greifswalder SV
|
GER |
1994 |
14. |
Edel, Thomas |
|
2103 |
2026 |
|
SV Springe |
GER |
1967 |
15. |
Kulinna, Henning |
|
2061 |
1934 |
|
VfL Kalbe/Milde |
GER |
1974 |
16. |
Pererva, Viktor |
|
2060 |
2007 |
|
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
1994 |
17. |
Kutschke, Peter |
|
2058 |
2000 |
|
SF Schwerin |
GER |
1968 |
18. |
Helms, Sven |
|
2045 |
1941 |
|
SF Schwerin |
GER |
1974 |
19. |
Giraud, Valerian |
|
1989 |
2016 |
|
SG Bochum 1931 |
GER |
1995 |
20. |
Kliewe, Hans-Jürgen |
|
2009 |
1964 |
|
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar |
GER |
1953 |
21. |
Dr. Schroeder, Christian |
|
1995 |
1823 |
|
HSG Uni Rostock |
GER |
1934 |
22. |
Giese, Guido |
|
1953 |
1856 |
|
SF Ostsee Warnemünde |
GER |
1965 |
23. |
Birnbaum, Wolf-Dieter |
|
1922 |
1782 |
|
SF Ostsee Warnemünde |
GER |
1956 |
24. |
Mauser, Tassilo Tino |
|
1920 |
1857 |
|
SV Gryps |
GER |
1996 |
25. |
Jeske, Holger |
|
1912 |
1870 |
|
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
1956 |
26. |
Menkhaus, Wolf-Dieter |
|
1905
|
1828 |
|
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
1947 |
27. |
Fleischer, Matthias |
|
1895 |
1757 |
|
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
1943 |
28. |
Raitza, Egon |
|
1865 |
1678 |
|
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
1934 |
29. |
Dr. Hilbert, Stephan-Jörg |
|
1851 |
1756 |
|
SV 1861 Liebschwitz |
GER |
1957 |
30. |
Lechnauer, Uwe |
|
1847 |
1764 |
|
TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
GER |
1953 |
31. |
Hopp, Peter |
|
1843 |
1639 |
|
SC Mecklenburger Springer |
GER |
1956 |
32. |
Schreiber, Nico |
|
1801 |
1725 |
|
SC Mecklenburger Springer |
GER |
1970 |
33. |
Vladov, Mark |
|
1790 |
1686 |
|
SF Ostsee Warnemünde |
GER |
1937 |
34. |
Schröter, Reinhard |
|
1785 |
1510 |
|
SSC Graal-Müritz |
GER |
1949 |
35. |
Jähn, Justin |
|
1763 |
1689 |
|
vls / Berlin |
GER |
1990 |
36. |
Seichter, Andreas |
|
1758 |
1617 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk |
GER |
1959 |
37. |
Peereboom, Michiel |
|
1756 |
|
|
Amsterdam West |
NED |
1962 |
38. |
Wurst, Maximilian |
|
1752 |
1543 |
|
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
2001 |
39. |
Jähn, Janis |
|
1747 |
1480 |
|
SF Schwerin |
GER |
1987 |
40. |
Prof. Dr. Kundt, Günther |
|
1746 |
1484 |
|
SSC Graal-Müritz |
GER |
1950 |
41. |
Wulff, Jens-Peter |
|
1741 |
1629 |
|
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
GER |
1966 |
42. |
Lasschuit, Rene |
|
1740 |
1709 |
|
SV Berolina Mitte (Berlin) |
NED |
1963 |
43. |
Dr. Ivanov, Sergey |
|
1726 |
1600 |
|
TuS Makkabi Rostock |
GER |
1976 |
44. |
Prof. Möller, Peter |
|
1721 |
1335 |
|
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar |
GER |
1943 |
45. |
Tarasow, Alexey |
|
|
1756 |
|
SV Motor Wolgast 1949 |
UKR |
1988 |
46. |
Dr. Stange, Jörg |
|
1715 |
1511 |
|
Chess Club Rheine 97 |
GER |
1955 |
47. |
Kirschner, Torsten |
|
1698 |
1645 |
|
ESV Gera |
GER |
1957 |
48. |
Mertens, Lothar |
|
1697 |
1547 |
|
VfL Kalbe/Milde |
GER |
1952 |
49. |
Wulf, Constanze |
|
1658 |
1697 |
w |
SG Bochum 1931 |
GER |
1996 |
50. |
Schamber, Dennis |
|
1605 |
1695 |
|
TuS Makkabi Rostock |
GER |
2001 |
51. |
Sack, Reinhard |
|
1691 |
1254 |
|
SF Ostsee Warnemünde |
GER |
1948 |
52. |
Vojdani, Bahram |
|
|
1684 |
|
SC Hansa Dortmund |
GER |
1960 |
53. |
Ehrich, Dieter |
|
1683 |
1460 |
|
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten |
GER |
1968 |
54. |
Stumpf, Daniel |
|
|
1672 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade |
GER |
1992 |
55. |
Langer, Moritz |
|
1670 |
1500 |
|
TuS Makkabi Rostock |
GER |
2001 |
56. |
Edel, Fenja |
|
1651 |
1590 |
w |
SV Springe |
GER |
1997 |
57. |
Barth, Richard |
|
1642 |
1501 |
|
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
GER |
1952 |
58. |
Wagner, Ingolf |
|
|
1641 |
|
Gnoiener SV |
GER |
1953 |
59. |
Wurst, Benedikt |
|
1592 |
1464 |
|
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
2003 |
60. |
Schulz, Daniel |
|
|
1573 |
|
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
GER |
2001 |
61. |
Wach, Frank |
|
1564 |
1403 |
|
ESV Gera |
GER |
1971 |
62. |
Goldmund, Heike |
|
1544 |
1359 |
w |
SV 1861 Liebschwitz |
GER |
1967 |
63. |
Fromm, Marius |
|
1535 |
1232 |
|
SG Jasmund 1996
|
GER |
2004 |
64. |
Vural, Argun |
|
1517 |
1468 |
|
SV SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
1970 |
65. |
Röhr, Susanne |
|
|
1508 |
w |
USV Potsdam |
GER |
1974 |
66. |
Patrias, Joachim |
|
|
1486 |
|
SF Ostsee Warnemünde |
GER |
1934 |
67. |
Steinke, Paul |
|
|
1472 |
|
Doberaner SV 90 |
GER |
1994 |
68. |
Fromm, Johannes |
|
1470 |
1324 |
|
SG Jasmund 1996
|
GER |
1999 |
69. |
Breuel, Steffen |
|
1438 |
1198 |
|
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
1977 |
70. |
Röhr, Oliver |
|
|
1425 |
|
USV Potsdam |
GER |
2005 |
71. |
Herzog, Jana |
|
|
1419 |
w |
vls / Dresden
|
GER |
1981 |
72. |
Troyke, Jannis |
|
|
1381 |
|
FHSG Stralsund |
GER |
2004 |
73. |
Wulf, Doris |
|
1368 |
1379 |
w |
SC Mecklenburger Springer |
GER |
1966 |
74. |
Henkel, Karl-Heinz |
|
|
1361 |
|
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
GER |
1961 |
75. |
Ebeling, Christoph |
|
|
1257 |
|
SV Irxleben von 1919 |
GER |
1967 |
76. |
Langer, Robert |
|
|
1232 |
|
TuS Makkabi Rostock |
GER |
2003 |
77. |
Poschadel, Andreas Gregor |
|
|
986 |
|
Hannover 96 |
GER |
2008 |
78. |
Schat, Carlos |
|
|
|
|
vls / Bremen |
GER |
1967 |