3. Mannschaft: 2. Landesliga, Staffel Ost - 6. Platz
2. Landesliga, Staffel Ost - Abschlusstabelle 2009/2010
Pl | Mannschaft | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Gryps | X | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4,5 | 6 | 5 | 5,5 | 4 | 5,5 | 16:2 | 44,5 |
2. | SG Güstrow/Teterow | 3 | X | 6 | 4,5 | 3 | 6,5 | 5,5 | 4,5 | 6 | 6 | 14:4 | 45,0 |
3. | ESV Waren | 3 | 2 | X | 4,5 | 5 | 3,5 | 5 | 4,5 | 5 | 5,5 | 12:6 | 38,0 |
4. | SV Motor Wolgast 1949 | 4 | 3,5 | 3,5 | X | 5 | 4,5 | 3 | 4,5 | 8 | 6,5 | 11:7 | 42,5 |
5. | SV Waterkant Saal | 3,5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | X | 4 | 4,5 | 6,5 | 5,5 | 5,5 | 11:7 | 40,5 |
6. | SSC Rostock 07 III | 2 | 1,5 | 4,5 | 3,5 | 4 | X | 4 | 5 | 5,5 | 3,5 | 8:10 | 33,5 |
7. | SFO Warnemünde II | 3 | 2,5 | 3 | 5 | 3,5 | 4 | X | 2,5 | 4 | 6,5 | 6:12 | 34,0 |
8. | Eintr. Neubrandenburg II | 2,5 | 3,5 | 3,5 | 3,5 | 1,5 | 3 | 5,5 | X | 4,5 | 5,5 | 6:12 | 33,0 |
9. | SV Pasewalk | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2,5 | 2,5 | 4 | 3,5 | X | 4,5 | 4:14 | 26,0 |
10. | FHSG Stralsund II | 2,5 | 2 | 2,5 | 1,5 | 2,5 | 4,5 | 1,5 | 2,5 | 3,5 | X | 2:16 | 23,0 |
3. Mannschaft - Einzelergebnisse 2009/2010
Br. | Name, Vorname | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | BP | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hingst, Silke | |||||||||||
2 | Märtin, Heinz | |||||||||||
3 | Moritz, Hartmut | 0 | 0 | 0,0 | ||||||||
4 | Prof. Dr. Hochgräfe, Hans-Jürgen | 0 | ½ | 0,5 | 25,0 | |||||||
5 | Weber, Max | |||||||||||
6 | Herde, Dittmar | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | 2,5 | 50,0 | ||||
7 | Worm, Alfred | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 2,5 | 41,7 | |||
8 | Jeske, Holger | + | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | + | 0 | 2,0 | 33,3 | |
9 | Jänsch, Robert | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 2,0 | 25,0 | |
10 | Pererva, Viktor | ½ | 1 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | + | 1 | 3,5 | 50,0 | |
11 | Wittoch, Hans-Joachim | 0 | - | 0,0 | ||||||||
12 | Wegner, Michael | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 4,0 | 44,4 |
13 | Raitza, Egon | ½ | 0 | + | 0,5 | 25,0 | ||||||
14 | Loeke, Patrik | |||||||||||
15 | Modrow, Hartmut | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 3,0 | 50,0 | |||
16 | Hasenberg, Harald | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3,0 | 100,0 | ||||||
17 | Maßloch, Philipp | |||||||||||
18 | Celmer, Ole | 1 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | 3,0 | 50,0 | |||
19 | Schmidt, Jörn | ½ | 0,5 | |||||||||
20 | Klasen, Daniel | 1 | 1,0 | |||||||||
21 | Friedel, Roland | ½ | 1 | 1,5 | 75,0 | |||||||
22 | Perske, Stefan |